Perkumpulan
Masyarakat Singkawang
dan Sekitarnya

Banner

     

November 2018
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 1

 

 
Kejuaraan Sepakbola Jawai Cup (Jawai, 28 Maret 2007)

JawaiCup2007-001

JawaiCup2007-002

JawaiCup2007-003

JawaiCup2007-004

JawaiCup2007-005

JawaiCup2007-006

JawaiCup2007-007

JawaiCup2007-008

JawaiCup2007-009

JawaiCup2007-010

JawaiCup2007-011

JawaiCup2007-012

JawaiCup2007-013

JawaiCup2007-014

JawaiCup2007-015

JawaiCup2007-016

normal_JawaiCup2007-001

normal_JawaiCup2007-002

normal_JawaiCup2007-003

normal_JawaiCup2007-004

normal_JawaiCup2007-005

normal_JawaiCup2007-006

normal_JawaiCup2007-007

normal_JawaiCup2007-008

normal_JawaiCup2007-009

normal_JawaiCup2007-010

normal_JawaiCup2007-011

normal_JawaiCup2007-012

normal_JawaiCup2007-013

normal_JawaiCup2007-014

normal_JawaiCup2007-015

normal_JawaiCup2007-016

 
 
 
 

印尼

西加里曼丹省

山口洋地区乡亲会 (Permasis)

新地址/New Address:

Komplek Ruko Seasons City Blok B No. 1-2-3-5

Jl. Prof. Latumeten No. 33 Jembatan Besi, Jakarta Barat, Indonesia

电话/Tel. : +62-21-29071199     传真/Fax : +62-21-29071188